Se connecter
13/05/18
SENIORS 1 : CORBEILLES AS - DFFC 1
Seniors 1 : Corbeilles AS 1 1 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 2 : DFFC 2 - NANCRAY CH. N 2
Seniors 2 : DFFC 2 1 2 NANCRAY CH.N 2
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : TIGY VIENNE US 2 - DFFC 3
Seniors 3 : Tigy/Vienne 2 0 1 DFFC 3
Toute l'association
12/05/18
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - LORRIS 1 U15 1ère Division, 9ème journée
U15-1 : DFFC/Trainou 5 4 LORRIS
Catégorie U15
U15-2 : DFFC/AST 2 - UBBN 2 U15 3ème Division, 9ème journée
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou 2 3 0 UBBN
Catégorie U15
08/05/18
U9 : Tournoi Chateauneuf Tournoi
U9 : Tournoi Chateauneuf
Catégorie U9
U13 : Tournoi Chateauneuf
U13 : 6e Tournoi Chateauneuf
Catégorie U13
06/05/18
Seniors 3 : Boul/ Bricy / Gidy 2 - DFFC 3
Seniors 3 : BBGidy 2 1 1 DFFC 3
Catégorie Seniors III
01/05/18
SENIORS 1 : LES BORDES BOUZY RC - DFFC 1
Seniors 1 : RCBB 1 1 3 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
Seniors 2 : Boigny FC 2 - DFFC 2
Seniors 2 : Boigny 2 1 0 DFFC 2
Catégorie Seniors II
29/04/18
SENIORS 1 : DFFC 1 - BONNY S/L CI
Seniors 1 : DFFC 1 2 1 Bonny/Loire
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 2 : BEAUNE LA ROLANDE US 2 - DFFC 2
Seniors 2 : Beaune 2 0 3 DFFC 2
Catégorie Seniors II
28/04/18
Finale Régionale Futsal U15 Finale Régionale Futsal, Tours
Finale Régionale Futsal U15 : 4ème/6
Catégorie U15
27/04/18
Loisirs : Vitry - DFFC
Loisirs : DFFC 3 2 Vitry
Catégorie Loisirs
25/04/18
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - US CHATEAUNEUF 1 Coupe Loko U15, 1/2 Finale
U15-1 : Chateauneuf 6 0 DFFC/AST 1
Catégorie U15
22/04/18
SENIORS 2 : NANCRAY Ch. N 2 - DFFC 2
Seniors 2 : Nancray 2 3 0 DFFC 2
Catégorie Seniors II
21/04/18
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - USM MONTARGIS U15 1ère Division, 8ème journée
U15-1 : USM MONTARGIS 2 3 DFFC/Trainou
Catégorie U15
U11 : Journée Parents-enfants
U11 : Journée Parents-enfants
Catégorie U11
20/04/18
Loisirs : DFFC - Nancray
Loisirs : DFFC 5 2 Nancray
Catégorie Loisirs
15/04/18
SENIORS 1 : FC MANDORAIS - DFFC 1
Seniors 1 : FC Mandorais 3 3 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 2 : DFFC 2 - BOYNES ASL
Seniors 2 : DFFC 2 6 1 Boynes ASL
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : DFFC 3 - ENTENTE BAULE DRY 2
Seniors 3 : DFFC 3 3 1 Entente Baule/Dry
Catégorie Seniors III
14/04/18
U17: Gien - DFFC/TRAINOU
U17: Gien 3 2 DFFC/TRAINOU
Catégorie U17
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou - Ent.Beaugency/Lailly U15 3ème Division, 7ème journée
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou 2 5 0 Beaugency Lus
Catégorie U15
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - UBBN U15 1ère Division, 7ème journée
U15-1 : DFFC/Trainou 12 0 UBBN
Catégorie U15
U13-2 DFFC/AST - ARTENAY/CHEVILLY
U13-2 : DFFC/AST 1 1 ARTENAY/CHEVILLY
Catégorie U13
U13-3 : DFFC/AST - FC MANDORAIS 2 U13 3ème Division , 6ème journée
U13-3 : DFFC/AST 1 1 VILLEMANDEUR
Catégorie U13
U12 : DFFC/AST - Amilly
U12 : DFFC/AST 1 2 Amilly
Catégorie U13
U8-1 : Plateau à Jargeau
U8-1 : Plateau à Jargeau
Catégorie U9
U8 - 2 : Plateau à Jargeau Plateau
U8 - 2 : Plateau à Jargeau
Catégorie U9
U7-3 : Plateau à Traînou
U7-3 : Plateau à Traînou
Catégorie U7 / U8 Féminines
U7-4 : Plateau à Traînou
U7-4 : Plateau à Traînou
Catégorie U7 / U8 Féminines
13/04/18
Loisirs : DFFC - Boynes
Loisirs : DFFC 1 4 Boynes
Catégorie Loisirs
08/04/18
SENIORS 1 : DFFC 1 - PITHIVIERS CA 2
Seniors 1 : DFFC 1 5 1 CA Pithiviers 2
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 2 : ARTENAY CHEVILLY FC - DFFC 2
Seniors 2 : Artenay/Chevilly 2 1 1 DFFC 2
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : BEAUGENCY LUSITANOS 3 - DFFC 3
Seniors 3 : Beaugency Lusitanos 3 1 2 DFFC 3
Catégorie Seniors III
07/04/18
U17 2ème div: DFFC/TRAINOU - DEPORTIVO
U17 : DFFC/AST 2 4 Deportivo Orléans
Catégorie U17
U15-2 : La Ferté/Marcilly 2 - DFFC/AST 2 U15 3ème Division, 5ème journée
U15-2 : La ferté/Marcilly 2 6 1 DFFC/AST 2
Catégorie U15
U11-1 : DFFC/AST - PITHIVIERS CA Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U11-1 : DFFC/AST 2 7 CA PITHIVIERS
Catégorie U11
U11-2 : DFFC/AST - ST DENIS EN VAL Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U11-2 : DFFC/AST 4 6 ST DENIS EN VAL
Catégorie U11
U11-3 : DFFC/AST - ST Lyé Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U11-3 (U9-1) 3 1 ST LYE
Catégorie U9
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - CA PITHIVIERS 1 U15 1ère Division, 6ème journée
U15-1 : DFFC/Trainou 8 0 CA PITHIVIERS
Catégorie U15
U10 : FCO - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U10 : FCO 0 3 DFFC/AST
Catégorie U11
U13-3 : MALESHERBES SC 3 - DFFC/AST U13 3ème Division , 2ème journée
U13-3 : Malesherbes 2 1 DFFC/AST 3
Catégorie U13
06/04/18
Loisirs : DFFC - Saint-Martin
Loisirs : DFFC 2 1 St-Martin
Catégorie Loisirs
01/04/18
SENIORS 3 : PATAY R.S - DFFC3
Seniors 3 : Patay RS 1 1 DFFC3
Catégorie Seniors III
U13-3 : Tournoi DFFC Tournoi
U13-3 : Tournoi DFFC
Catégorie U13
31/03/18
U12 : Finale Festival
U12 : 10e Finale Festival
Catégorie U13
U7-4 : Tournoi DFFC Tournoi
U7-4 : Tournoi DFFC
Catégorie U7 / U8 Féminines
1/4 Finale Coupe U15 : DFFC/Trainou - JSDFC Coupe Loko U15, 1/4 de Finale
U15 : DFFC/AST 1 4 0 Jargeau St Denis Fc
Catégorie U15
28/03/18
U15-2 : DFFC/AST 2 - BBG 1 U15 3ème Division, 1ère journée
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou 2 5 1 Boulay/Bricy/Gidy 1
Catégorie U15
25/03/18
SENIORS 2 : DFFC 2 - ST LYE AS
Seniors 2 : DFFC 2 3 2 St-Lyé
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 1 : OLIVET USM 2 - DFFC 1
Seniors 1 : Olivet 2 2 0 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 3 : DFFC 3 - CHECY MARDIE BOU 2
Seniors 3 : DFFC 3 3 2 Checy/Mardié 2
Catégorie Seniors III
24/03/18
U17 : Châlette/Loing - DFFC/TRAINOU
U17 : CHALETTE/LOING 4 0 DFFC / TRAINOU
Catégorie U17
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou - Châteauneuf/Tigy 2 U15 3ème Division, 3ème journée
U15-2 : DFFC/Trainou 2 2 3 CHATEAUNEUF/TIGY
Catégorie U15
U12 : Ferrières G. - DFFC/AST
U12 : Ferrières en G 3 4 DFFC/AST
Catégorie U13
U13-1 : AMILLY - DFFC/AST
U13-1 : AMILLY 1 2 DFFC/AST
Catégorie U13
U13-3 : DFFC/AST - ARTENAY CHEVILLY FC U13 3ème Division , 5ème journée
U13-3 : DFFC/AST 0 6 ARTENAY CHEVILLY FC
Catégorie U13
U11-3:MATCH A MARIGNY
U11-3 : Marigny 4 4 DFFC/AST 3
Catégorie U9
U11-1 : DFFC/AST - LORRIS Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U11-1 : DFFC/AST 1 1 LORRIS
Catégorie U11
U10 : DFFC/AST - BOIGNY Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U10 : DFFC/AST 12 0 BOIGNY/MARIGNY/CHECY
Catégorie U11
U8-1 : Plateau à St Martin
U8-1 : Plateau à St Martin
Catégorie U9
U15-1 : MARCILLY/LA FERTE - DFFC/Trainou U15 1ère Division, 5ème journée
U15-1 : DFFC/Trainou 1 0 LA FERTE/MARCILLY
Catégorie U15
23/03/18
Loisirs : DFFC - Chilleurs aux Bois
Loisirs : DFFC 2 4 Chilleurs
Catégorie Loisirs
21/03/18
U11-1 : DFFC/AST - BOIGNY Championnat U11, 4ème journée
U11-1 : DFFC/AST 2 3 BOIGNY/MARIGNY/CHECY
Catégorie U11
18/03/18
SENIORS 1 : DFFC 1 - OUSSON US
Seniors 1 : DFFC 1 1 0 Ousson
Catégorie Seniors I
SENIORS 2 : OMA FC - DFFC 2
Seniors 2 : OMA FC 0 1 DFFC 2
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : FC ST DENIS EN VAL 2 - DFFC 3
Seniors 3 : St Denis en Val 2 1 1 DFFC 3
Catégorie Seniors III
17/03/18
U15-1 : DFFC/AST 1 - FC BOIGNY/CHECY 1 U15 1ère Division, 4ème journée
U15-1 : DFFC/Trainou 5 0 BOIGNY/CHECY
Catégorie U15
U17 : DFFC/TRAINOU - RCBB
U17 : DFFC/TRAINOU 4 3 RCBB
Catégorie U17
U13-1 : RCBB - DFFC/AST
U13-1 RCBB 4 1 DFFC/AST
Catégorie U13
U11-1 : Puiseaux - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 4ème journée
U11-1 : DFFC/AST 2 4 PUISEAUX
Catégorie U11
U13-2: DFFC/AST- ST MARTD'AB 2
DFFC/AST 0 1 ST MARTIN
Catégorie U13
U11-2 : Tigy - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 4ème journée
DFFC/AST2 6 7 TIGY/VIENNE
Catégorie U11
U10 : SARAN - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 5ème journée
U10 : Saran 2 3 DFFC/AST U10
Catégorie U11
U11-3 (U9-1):match contre chilleurs aux bois
DFFC/AST U11-3 3 1 CHILLEURS
Catégorie U9
U8-1 : Plateau à La Ferté
U8-1 : Plateau à La Ferté
Catégorie U9
U7-1 : Plateau à Saint-Martin d'Abbat
U7-1 : Plateau à Saint-Martin d'Abbat (4V, 1N)
Catégorie U7 / U8 Féminines
16/03/18
Loisirs : Trainou - DFFC
Loisirs : Trainou 2 4 DFFC
Catégorie Loisirs
14/03/18
U13-1 : St Martin - DFFC/AST
U13-1 : St Martin 1 3 3 DFFC/AST
Catégorie U13
U11-2:DFFC/AST - Semoy FC
DFFC/AST2 3 0 SEMOY FC 2
Catégorie U11
11/03/18
Seniors 2 : DFFC 2 - Portugais Pithiviers
DFFC 2 2 2 Portugais Pithiviers
Catégorie Seniors II
Coupe Sauvageau : BACCON HUISSEAU - DFFC 1
BACCON HUISSEAU 1 1 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
10/03/18
U17: Pithiviers le Viel - DFFC/TRAINOU
U17 : Pithiviers Le Vieil 0 5 DFFC/TRAINOU
Catégorie U17
U13-3 : 2ème Tour Coupe Départementale Coupe U13, 2ème journée
U13-3 : 2ème Tour Coupe Départementale : Eliminé
Catégorie U13
U12 : 3e Tour de Coupe
U12 : 1er au 3e Tour de Coupe
Catégorie U13
09/03/18
Loisirs : DFFC - Ascoux
Loisirs : DFFC 1 0 Ascoux
Catégorie Loisirs
07/03/18
U11-3 : Neuville - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 2ème journée
U11-3 : DFFC 2 3 NEUVILLE SPORT
Catégorie U9
04/03/18
SENIORS 2 : NANCRAY Ch. N 2 - DFFC 2
SENIORS 2 : NANCRAY Ch. N 2 - DFFC 2 (REPORTE)
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : PATAY R.S - DFFC3
SENIORS 3 : PATAY R.S - DFFC3 (REPORTE)
Catégorie Seniors III
03/03/18
U10 : Beaugency - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 3ème journée
DFFC/AST U10 8 3 US BEAUGENCY
Catégorie U11
25/02/18
SENIORS 2 : DFFC 2 - CHATEAUNEUF S/L 2
Seniors 2 : DFFC 2 0 3 Chateauneuf 2
Catégorie Seniors II
SENIORS 3 : DFFC 3 - AS CAC JOUY LE POTIER 2
Seniors 3 : DFFC 3 3 0 Cac jouy le potier2
Catégorie Seniors III
DFFC 1 : SULLY S/ L 2 - DFFC 1
Seniors 1 : Sully 2 2 0 DFFC 1
Catégorie Seniors I
24/02/18
U15-1 : SMOC 1 - DFFC/AST 1
U15 : SMOC 1 3 5 DFFC/AST 1
Catégorie U15
U11-2 :DFFC/AST - St Jean Le Blanc
DFFC/AST2 3 5 St Jean le Blanc
Catégorie U11
U10 : Chécy - DFFC/AST Championnat U11, 2ème journée
DFFC/AST U10 7 0 CHECY / MARDIE / BOU
Catégorie U11
U13-1 : DFFC/AST - BEAUGENCY USBVL 2
U13-1 : DFFC/AST 4 2 BEAUGENCY-USBVL
Catégorie U13
U13-3 : DFFC/AST - CHILLEURS/ST LYE U13 3ème Division , 1ère journée
U13-3 : DFFC/AST 3 4 CHILLEURS/ST LYE
Catégorie U13

Recherche

FACEBOOK

Prochains événements

20
mai
2018-05-20T10:00:00+0200
2018-05-20T18:00:00+0200

Tournoi U17

25
mai
2018-05-25T20:00:00+0200
2018-05-25T23:00:00+0200

Loisirs : DFFC - FAMAR

27
mai
2018-05-27T15:00:00+0200
2018-05-27T17:30:00+0200

SENIORS 2 : SERMAISES SS - DFFC 2

27
mai
2018-05-27T15:00:00+0200
2018-05-27T17:30:00+0200

SENIORS 1 : DFFC 1 - BRIARE US

01
juin
2018-06-01T20:00:00+0200
2018-06-02T22:00:00+0200

Loisirs : Jargeau - DFFC

08
juin
2018-06-08T20:00:00+0200
2018-06-08T22:00:00+0200

Loisirs : Tigy - DFFC

23
juin
2018-06-23T00:00:00+0200
2018-06-23T00:00:00+0200

Assemblée Générale + Fête du...

Toute l'association

Calendrier